Welcome to the home of the PizzaBabe. She is the mom of three, married, loves music and sex. He is her Master. Together you get their little show with lotsa indie music, wonderful guests, the playas and some great babbling too!.You must be over 18 to listen to these podcasts!!!

<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d13644248\x26blogName\x3dPizzaBabe+Goes+Global\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://pizzababegg.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://pizzababegg.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d177004810735385554', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

Friday, December 22, 2006

Happy Holidays Y'All! PizzaBabe118


Direct Link To The Show

Show Notes:

Into Love from Madge and ChristiAAn

Happy Holidays

Bob forgets...Poor Dad

Bob gives lame gifts...

WHERE IS THE SOUP JAKE!?

Bean Gets Fiesty!!!

A Teaser...

Natalie Brown with Jingle Bells

Time For A Jake Chirstmas..

Thank you Jakie Poo

Nobilis with Dreamland09

Email Nobilis at authornobilis@gmail.com

Jill Parr with Do You Hear What I Hear

Ass Line Calls:
~Billy Hicks !!
~Sin Love !!

Bob is fucking special

We Send Love To All The Freaks on www.thefreaknetwork.com
Go check them all out!!

Jessique Where Are You?

Bob give Ho Ho Holiday love

I give pizzababe love

YOU ALL make this show special..

Jennys soap box...love?

Matthew Ebel with I Know You're There

A Thanks To Bob

Have a Safe Holiday Season!!

Crap....can I ever remember..lol

Whew good improve Bob!!

2 Comments:

Blogger Tigger said...

Thank you, Jenny and Bob, for your kind words. I hope you have a wonderful Christmas this year.

Jake!!!! It was so great to hear you again. I missed you. "Gay Rudolph" had me rolling off the couch. You always out do yourself. Where do you find all this crazy audio clips?

Another layer of Jake has been revealed. Great message and wise words, my friend.

Jenny Sue (hahaha!)

Grandma Walton always kinda scared me when I was a kid. She was never happy, or nice. Always cross.

.:.

4:38 AM  
Anonymous Bean said...

Thanks Pizzababe for the shoutout - hope you and Bob had a great christmas and have a happy new year!

3:05 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home