Welcome to the home of the PizzaBabe. She is the mom of three, married, loves music and sex. He is her Master. Together you get their little show with lotsa indie music, wonderful guests, the playas and some great babbling too!.You must be over 18 to listen to these podcasts!!!

<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d13644248\x26blogName\x3dPizzaBabe+Goes+Global\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://pizzababegg.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://pizzababegg.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d177004810735385554', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

Thursday, September 07, 2006

Tranny Pissing Dick Jumping Judgemental Fucks! PB97





Direct Link To MP3



Show Notes:
(image from Jakieee Poo xox)

Intro from Podshow People..Jessique and Brother Love

Its the FUCK YOU show!

I have a new love....my lesbian lover

21 days till expo...

Zilla is bringing the rules and the TP!

Bobby Tinsley with Missing You

Show 100 is gonna be a big one!!

Libsyn guys....we have an idea...work with me!

PODCHICK! Woohooo!!

MADGE you whore...Im so excited for you!! Email and send audio encouragement to Madge at bloatedlesbian@gmail.com !

So much lesbian love...HUGE LOVE!

Adam...we have something for you!

HellStomper with Liqoured up and Nasty!

More Love..for Bro Lo and Soccergirl! A Bro Lo expo moment xoxoxo

No need for PizzaBabe boobs..

Thank you Jessique

Asshole of the week! Oh I love giving back the love!!!!

Wait...there's another Jackass!! Yay!

Super 8 with You Make Me Wanna Cum!!!

Now for the big O... A New Piss Contestant...and

The Queen of Pissing...Ms Rebecca Nay of Tranny Wreck Radio

Step up BAWB!

Go Pack Go! and a prayer...

Goodnight Podland xoxox

5 Comments:

Blogger Zillafag said...

Damn that Tranny sure can piss!

1:27 PM  
Blogger PizzaBabe said...

Endless talent..makes me wet..well not from piss wet..but surely i would be soaked if she did pee on me...

2:07 PM  
Anonymous SD Mark said...

Nice! good job MR Nay.
You won't be able to piss that long after they rip your engorged prostate out. BTW loved the fart.

10:42 PM  
Anonymous SD Mark said...

BTW.."MR" in previous comment is not a gender specification..it stands for "Ms Rebecca". Just thought I'd clear that up. It was just a little word-play.

10:46 AM  
Anonymous Rebecca Nay said...

You calling me "Mr"? Why I outta!!!
Actually I don't think they touch the prostrate. Either way I don't see myself peeing like that after they dig a hole in me. I normally sit down when I pee, but this audio was too good to pass up :) I would love to say the fart was planned, but hey it was 6:30 in the morning.

12:52 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home