Welcome to the home of the PizzaBabe. She is the mom of three, married, loves music and sex. He is her Master. Together you get their little show with lotsa indie music, wonderful guests, the playas and some great babbling too!.You must be over 18 to listen to these podcasts!!!

<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d13644248\x26blogName\x3dPizzaBabe+Goes+Global\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://pizzababegg.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://pizzababegg.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d177004810735385554', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

Thursday, June 30, 2005

Woohooo PizzaBabe 11 Is Up! Flogger Love

Todays podcast has a lot of love! We do a couple new mashups..well maybe they are mashups..lmao! We have our Dirty Lil Smut Corner with D.R...he reads us a yummy bed time story "Incline"..or a get in the mood story..I get busy in bed alot..lol. We do a toy segment with Master....its FLOGGERRRRR LOVEEEEEEEE! Hope you enjoy..next week sissy boys and ass love :)!

Monday, June 27, 2005

Pizza Babe Episode 10 Is Up!!

Hi all! Woohoo we made it to 10! I have a new disclaimer thanks to my ass virgin Tony..Thank you! We have 2 kickass mash ups today that I found at www.goodblimey.com ! That site has 350 different mash ups..sweet! I babble about home life and my nanny 911 threats. We have our new segment "Ask Oopsy"! We talk about Master and some clothes pin love :). We end it all with our "Thoughts from Sin" We also got some actual yahoo 360 news music..thank you Mister E!!
ENJOYYYYYYYYYYY *kiss*

Friday, June 24, 2005

Pizza Babe Does Wax!!

OK this episode was alot of fun! I know the mic sounds like shit but try to deal till next time! I have a new segment "The Dirty Little Smut Corner" courtesy of Dirty Rascal..I will put his link up to the right. I have Master on to do wax talk and a couple more mash ups until they send me to jail for doing it! We finish up with the direction the podcast is taking...which in case you missed it is nowhere..hahaha..and our Thoughts from Sin! Enjoyyyyyyyyyyyy

Tuesday, June 21, 2005

PizzaBabe Episode 8 Is Up!

Hi all! Hope you enjoy the next episode! I play a couple new mashups I found..I loveeeeeeee the first one..but watch your ears..took me a sec to adjust the volume..lol. I do 360 news..preview next episodes toy segment and finally you hear Sin! Hope all the daddys had a good one sunday! Laterrrrrrrrrrrrrrr

Thursday, June 16, 2005

Episode 7 PizzaBabe Lovessss Music

Its doneeeeeeeeeeeeeee! I hope you all enjoy it! Im still working with my Geek and no worries everything is good!If you want to subscribe to my podcast you can now do that by copying my feed button now on the right side of my blog!!

Ok....Ummmm Everything changed Again

Hi guys! Sigh. Life. I have decide to hold off the big change over until I can get enough Non-RIAA music to do it with. I will be posting a new podcast tonight under my Geeks server so stay tuned!!!!!!!

Wednesday, June 15, 2005

Honeyyyyy Im Home!!

Ok folks I have signed up to be a part of PureCastMedia.com. I am wayyyyy excited. I hope tomorrow will be the day I put up my first podcast with them!! Thank you all who have listened..will listen..please keep listening! Remember I still need music and guests!!!!! Laterrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr

Monday, June 13, 2005

Finding a New Home

Hi all! I think this is the new home for my rss feed! I am still going to be on 360 so no worries there.Can one actually blog too much??? Well I hope my first podcast with my new favorite guys at www.PureCastMedia.com will be up tomorrow..until then..*kiss*